Accedi
Lega Calciotto
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE UNICO
GIRONE PLAY OFF
GIRONE PLAY OUT
FASE FINALE PLAY OFF
FASE FINALE PLAY OUT
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE UNICO
GIRONE PLAY OFF
GIRONE PLAY OUT
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE UNICO
GIRONE PLAY OFF
GIRONE PLAY OUT
FASE FINALE PLAY OFF
FASE FINALE PLAY OUT
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE UNICO
GIRONE PLAY OFF
GIRONE PLAY OUT
FASE FINALE PLAY OFF
FASE FINALE PLAY OUT
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE UNICO
GIRONE PLAY OFF
GIRONE PLAY OUT
FASE FINALE PLAY OFF
FASE FINALE PLAY OUT
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE UNICO
GIRONE PLAY OFF
GIRONE PLAY OUT
FASE FINALE PLAY OUT
Squadre
GIRONE UNICO
GIRONE PLAY OFF
GIRONE PLAY OUT
FASE FINALE PLAY OFF
FASE FINALE PLAY OUT
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Condividi su
Calendario - GIRONE PLAY OUT
1° GIORNATA
Unicentro
Ajax
3 - 2
lun 27 marzo
Villareal
Unicentro
Manchester City
7 - 8
lun 27 marzo
Shaktar
Unicentro
Psg
0 - 6
ven 31 marzo
Sampdoria
Unicentro
Chelsea
0 - 5
ven 31 marzo
Siviglia
Unicentro
Atletico Madrid
6 - 0
ven 21 aprile
Sparta Praga
2° GIORNATA
Unicentro
Siviglia
7 - 8
lun 03 aprile
Manchester City
Magister Village
Shaktar
6 - 4
lun 03 aprile
Psg
Magister Village
Sparta Praga
2 - 3
lun 03 aprile
Chelsea
Unicentro
Ajax
3 - 3
mer 05 aprile
Atletico Madrid
Unicentro
Villareal
6 - 4
mer 05 aprile
Sampdoria
3° GIORNATA
Unicentro
Sampdoria
2 - 5
mar 11 aprile
Shaktar
Unicentro
Chelsea
2 - 2
mar 11 aprile
Ajax
Magister Village
Atletico Madrid
3 - 4
mer 12 aprile
Villareal
Unicentro
Psg
0 - 6
ven 14 aprile
Siviglia
Unicentro
Manchester City
4 - 2
ven 14 aprile
Sparta Praga
4° GIORNATA
Sparta Praga
6 - 0
Psg
Magister Village
Villareal
5 - 2
lun 17 aprile
Shaktar
Unicentro
Ajax
3 - 2
lun 17 aprile
Manchester City
Unicentro
Siviglia
2 - 2
mer 19 aprile
Sampdoria
Unicentro
Atletico Madrid
2 - 3
mer 19 aprile
Chelsea
5° GIORNATA
Unicentro
Psg
0 - 6
mer 26 aprile
Ajax
Unicentro
Manchester City
3 - 9
mer 26 aprile
Atletico Madrid
Unicentro
Sampdoria
6 - 0
mer 26 aprile
Sparta Praga
Unicentro
Shaktar
6 - 3
mer 26 aprile
Siviglia
Unicentro
Chelsea
0 - 1
ven 28 aprile
Villareal
6° GIORNATA
Sparta Praga
0 - 6
Shaktar
Atletico Madrid
6 - 0
Psg
Unicentro
Ajax
6 - 3
mer 03 maggio
Sampdoria
Unicentro
Villareal
2 - 2
ven 05 maggio
Siviglia
Unicentro
Chelsea
5 - 1
ven 05 maggio
Manchester City
7° GIORNATA
Psg
0 - 6
lun 08 maggio
Chelsea
Unicentro
Manchester City
4 - 5
lun 08 maggio
Villareal
Magister Village
Sampdoria
5 - 2
lun 08 maggio
Atletico Madrid
Unicentro
Siviglia
6 - 0
lun 08 maggio
Sparta Praga
Unicentro
Shaktar
2 - 4
ven 12 maggio
Ajax
8° GIORNATA
Villareal
6 - 0
Sparta Praga
Manchester City
6 - 0
Psg
Unicentro
Ajax
8 - 4
lun 15 maggio
Siviglia
Magister Village
Chelsea
3 - 4
lun 15 maggio
Sampdoria
Unicentro
Atletico Madrid
3 - 7
mer 17 maggio
Shaktar
9° GIORNATA
Psg
0 - 6
Villareal
Sparta Praga
0 - 6
Ajax
Magister Village
Siviglia
4 - 1
lun 22 maggio
Atletico Madrid
Magister Village
Shaktar
6 - 0
lun 22 maggio
Chelsea
Unicentro
Sampdoria
3 - 7
mer 24 maggio
Manchester City